China flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Yanji

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Yanji. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Yanji with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 5,2973,292
BustAfghanistan 5,7583,578
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 5,5713,462
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 4,9633,084
FarahAfghanistan 5,8853,657
GardizAfghanistan 5,2493,262
GhazniAfghanistan 5,3193,306
HeratAfghanistan 5,7753,588
JabulsarajAfghanistan 5,1663,210
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 5,1063,173
KabulAfghanistan 5,1993,231
KandaharAfghanistan 5,6423,506
KhostAfghanistan 5,2063,235
KunduzAfghanistan 5,1123,177
MaimanaAfghanistan 5,4783,404
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 5,2463,260
North SalangAfghanistan 5,1743,215
Qalai NawAfghanistan 5,6593,517
SheberghanAfghanistan 5,3653,334
TrinkotAfghanistan 5,5763,465
ZaranjAfghanistan 5,9933,724
ShkoderAlbania 8,2635,135
TiranaAlbania 8,3085,163
VloreAlbania 8,3935,216
AdrarAlgeria 10,6176,598
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 9,6345,987
AlgiersAlgeria 9,6305,984
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 9,3715,823
BatnaAlgeria 9,5495,934
BecharAlgeria 10,3946,459
BejaiaAlgeria 9,5325,924
Beni AbbesAlgeria 10,5176,535
BiskraAlgeria 9,6656,006
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 10,1986,337
ChlefAlgeria 9,7756,074
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 9,4865,895
DjanetAlgeria 10,3576,436
DjelfaAlgeria 9,8126,097
El GoleaAlgeria 10,2036,340
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 9,7206,040
GhardaiaAlgeria 9,9866,205
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 9,9176,163
In AmenasAlgeria 10,0226,228
In SalahAlgeria 10,5236,539
MilianaAlgeria 9,7206,040
OranAlgeria 9,9276,169
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 10,8356,733
SkikdaAlgeria 9,4185,852
TamanrassetAlgeria 10,7416,675
TebessaAlgeria 9,4775,889
TimimounAlgeria 10,4666,504
TindoufAlgeria 11,0556,870
TouggourtAlgeria 9,7986,089
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 8,7965,466
Port BlairAndaman Islands 4,9553,079
Les EscaldesAndorra 9,1965,715
HuamboAngola 12,9008,016
LuandaAngola 12,8057,957
LuenaAngola 12,4877,760
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 13,3688,307
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 17,75111,031
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 17,70711,003
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 17,69410,995
Base OrcadasAntarctica 17,99111,180
ByrdAntarctica 15,0879,375
DavisAntarctica 13,1018,141
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 17,79611,059
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 13,6588,487
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 18,86611,723
AzulArgentina 18,96911,787
Bahia BlancaArgentina 18,93211,765
BarilocheArgentina 18,30111,373
Buenos AiresArgentina 18,86411,722
CeresArgentina 18,24811,340
ChamicalArgentina 18,04311,212
ChepesArgentina 18,10211,249
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 18,62711,575
ConcordiaArgentina 18,56811,538
CórdobaArgentina 18,25111,341
Cordoba ObsArgentina 18,26011,347
CorrientesArgentina 18,14611,276
EsquelArgentina 18,33711,395
EzeizaArgentina 18,88311,734
FormosaArgentina 18,03311,206
General PicoArgentina 18,62711,575
GualeguaychuArgentina 18,70911,626
JuninArgentina 18,72411,635
La PlataArgentina 18,92911,763
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 17,31610,760
La RiojaArgentina 17,92611,139
LaboulayeArgentina 18,53611,519
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 18,16511,288
Las LomitasArgentina 17,79511,058
Malarg EArgentina 18,18311,299
MaquinchaoArgentina 18,50211,497
Mar Del PlataArgentina 19,20311,933
Marcos JuarezArgentina 18,49311,492
MendozaArgentina 18,06611,226
Mendoza AeroArgentina 18,06711,227
Monte CaserosArgentina 18,47711,482
NeuquenArgentina 18,47411,480
Nueve De JulioArgentina 18,80011,682
OranArgentina 17,48010,862
ParanaArgentina 18,50211,497
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 18,43411,455
PehuajoArgentina 18,76611,661
PergaminoArgentina 18,68811,613
PigeArgentina 18,85011,714
Pilar ObsArgentina 18,30111,372
PosadasArgentina 18,22211,324
PresidenciaArgentina 18,01211,193
Puente Del IncaArgentina 17,98511,176
Punta IndioArgentina 18,99711,805
Rafaela IntaArgentina 18,39011,428
ReconquistaArgentina 18,28611,363
Rio CuartoArgentina 18,39911,433
Rio GallegosArgentina 18,30311,374
RivadaviaArgentina 17,64510,965
RosarioArgentina 18,59011,552
SaltaArgentina 17,58910,930
San AntonioArgentina 18,78511,673
San LuisArgentina 18,26911,353
San RafaelArgentina 18,21511,319
Santa RosaArgentina 18,64811,588
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 17,92711,140
SarmientoArgentina 18,50411,498
TrelewArgentina 18,81611,692
TucumanArgentina 17,79111,056
UshuaiaArgentina 18,16511,288
Villa DoloresArgentina 18,24711,339
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 18,15711,283
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 18,37111,416
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 6,7584,199
GeorgetownAscension Island 14,7759,181
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 8,7025,407
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,7415,432
Alice SpringsAustralia 7,4264,615
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 7,4014,599
AmberleyAustralia 8,1915,090
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 8,2795,145
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 8,1785,082
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 6,8034,227
CairnsAustralia 6,8484,255
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 8,9205,543
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 7,7074,789
CedunaAustralia 8,3505,189
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 7,8934,904
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 7,1544,446
Cobar MoAustralia 8,4345,241
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 6,4714,021
Coffs HarbourAustralia 8,4875,274
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 8,1725,078
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 6,5874,093
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 6,1503,822
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 6,9534,321
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 8,5735,327
East SaleAustralia 9,1795,704
Esperance (po)Australia 8,5645,321
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,5635,321
EssendonAustralia 9,0965,652
ForrestAustralia 8,1965,093
Gabo IslandAustralia 9,1795,704
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,1125,041
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 7,5514,692
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 6,7964,223
Hobart (airport)Australia 9,6986,026
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 9,7006,028
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 7,2444,501
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,2315,115
Launceston WsoAustralia 9,5535,936
LavertonAustralia 9,1075,660
LearmonthAustralia 7,4104,605
LongreachAustralia 7,5274,677
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 7,5264,677
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 8,8085,473
Low HeadAustralia 9,4915,898
Mackay MoAustralia 7,3964,596
Macquarie IslandAustralia 11,1816,948
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 7,1934,470
MeekatharraAustralia 7,8074,851
Melbourne (airport)Australia 9,0885,647
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 9,1065,658
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 8,6685,387
Mount GambierAustralia 9,0365,615
Mount IsaAustralia 7,1404,437
Norfolk IslandAustralia 8,9085,536
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 6,8334,246
Nowra RanAustralia 8,9125,538
NuriootpaAustralia 8,6545,378
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 7,3254,552
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 7,8484,877
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,4305,239
Port HedlandAustralia 7,1204,424
RichmondAustralia 8,7745,452
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 7,6734,768
Sydney (airport)Australia 8,8215,482
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 8,8135,476
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 6,9674,330
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 6,9664,329
Thursday Island MoAustralia 6,0823,780
TibooburraAustralia 8,1415,059
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 7,1304,430
WaggaAustralia 8,8665,509
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 6,9664,329
WilliamtownAustralia 8,7155,416
Willis Island M.O.Australia 6,9024,289
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 7,7844,837
WoomeraAustralia 8,2655,136
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 6,4864,031
GrazAustria 8,1095,039
InnsbruckAustria 8,2995,157
KlagenfurtAustria 8,1965,093
LinzAustria 8,0755,018
SalzburgAustria 8,1715,077
ViennaAustria 7,9614,947
Zell Am SeeAustria 8,2215,108
AgdamAzerbaijan 6,6134,109
AstaraAzerbaijan 6,5494,070
GancaAzerbaijan 6,5994,101
GoycayAzerbaijan 6,5014,040
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 6,5934,097
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 7,7144,793
LerwickUk 7,7154,794
QabalaAzerbaijan 6,4744,023
QubaAzerbaijan 6,4053,980
SakiAzerbaijan 6,5104,045
SalyanAzerbaijan 6,4764,024
SamaxiAzerbaijan 6,4394,001
XacmazAzerbaijan 6,3763,962
XankandiAzerbaijan 6,6134,109
YardmiliAzerbaijan 6,5684,082
YevlaxAzerbaijan 6,5464,068
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 6,5214,052
Horta, FaialAzores 10,7016,649
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 10,7066,653
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 10,6566,622
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 11,9747,441
MuharraqBahrain 7,1894,467
ChittagongBangladesh 4,1502,579
DhakaBangladesh 4,1592,584
CharnocksBarbados 13,7298,531
BrestBelarus 7,2864,528
GomelBelarus 6,8714,270
GrodnoBelarus 7,1634,451
MinskBelarus 6,9544,321
MogilevBelarus 6,8214,239
VitebskBelarus 6,7324,183
BrusselsBelgium 8,3295,175
D’UccleBelgium 8,3295,175
OstendeBelgium 8,3525,190
Belize CityBelize 12,2677,623
BeninBenin 12,3837,695
BohiconBenin 12,3347,665
CotonouBenin 12,3837,695
KandiBenin 11,9297,413
NatitingouBenin 12,1057,522
ParakouBenin 12,1077,523
SaveBenin 12,2327,601
BermudaBermuda 11,5267,162
La PazBolivia 16,64010,340
Santa CruzBolivia 16,98010,552
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 8,1905,089
FrancistownBotswana 12,5487,797
MaunBotswana 12,7927,949
TshaneBotswana 13,1948,199
AimoresBrazil 17,26910,731
AlagoinhasBrazil 16,42510,207
AltamiraBrazil 15,6019,695
Alto TapajosBrazil 16,0059,946
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 17,73511,021
ApodiBrazil 15,6929,751
AracajuBrazil 16,23110,086
AracuaiBrazil 17,01610,574
AragarcasBrazil 17,01210,571
AraxaBrazil 17,40310,814
Arco VerdeBrazil 15,9679,922
BageBrazil 18,69411,617
BambuiBrazil 17,43810,836
BarbacenaBrazil 17,53110,894
BarbalhaBrazil 15,9139,888
BarcelosBrazil 15,1979,443
BarraBrazil 16,41010,198
Barra Do CordaBrazil 15,8289,836
BarreirasBrazil 16,55910,290
BelémBrazil 15,4059,573
Belo HorizonteBrazil 17,39210,808
BelterraBrazil 15,5209,644
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 16,20910,073
Bom JesusBrazil 18,43611,456
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 16,65410,349
BrasiliaBrazil 16,99410,560
BrevesBrazil 15,4369,592
C. ItapemirimBrazil 17,41510,822
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 17,67010,981
CabroboBrazil 16,0439,969
CaceresBrazil 16,95610,537
CaetiteBrazil 16,72310,392
Campina GrandeBrazil 15,8019,819
Campo GrandeBrazil 17,49310,870
Campo MouraoBrazil 17,91611,133
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 17,73111,018
Campos SalesBrazil 15,9069,884
CanavieirasBrazil 16,79710,438
CaparaoBrazil 17,40310,814
CapinopolisBrazil 17,32510,766
CaratingaBrazil 17,33410,771
CaravelasBrazil 17,02610,580
CarinhanhaBrazil 16,76210,416
CarolinaBrazil 16,0539,975
Castro, ParanáBrazil 18,00411,188
CataguasesBrazil 17,51910,887
CatalaoBrazil 17,26010,726
CatanduvaBrazil 17,59410,933
CaxiasBrazil 15,7319,776
Caxias Do SulBrazil 18,49011,490
Ceara MirimBrazil 15,6199,706
Cel. PachecoBrazil 17,55310,908
ChapecoBrazil 18,25311,343
Cidade VeraBrazil 16,55610,288
CipoBrazil 16,29610,126
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 16,16410,045
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 17,28310,740
CordeiroBrazil 17,57910,924
CorrentinaBrazil 16,70010,378
CorumbaBrazil 17,29010,744
CoximBrazil 17,27610,736
CrateusBrazil 15,7139,764
CuiabaBrazil 16,93110,521
CuritibaBrazil 18,07211,230
DiamantinaBrazil 17,20210,689
DiamantinoBrazil 16,79910,439
DouradosBrazil 17,68610,990
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 17,69710,997
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 18,63211,578
EspinosaBrazil 16,82710,457
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 15,3239,522
FloraniaBrazil 15,7139,764
FlorestaBrazil 16,0319,962
FlorianoBrazil 15,9349,902
FlorianopolisBrazil 18,30711,376
FormosaBrazil 16,96110,540
FortalezaBrazil 15,5119,639
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 18,05411,219
FrancaBrazil 17,51710,885
GaranhunsBrazil 15,9989,942
GoianiaBrazil 17,09910,626
GoiasBrazil 17,01810,575
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 17,22610,704
GrajauBrazil 15,8749,864
GuairaBrazil 17,89811,122
GuaramirangaBrazil 15,5779,680
GuaratingaBrazil 16,93010,520
IbiriteBrazil 17,40410,815
IguatuBrazil 15,8109,825
IlheusBrazil 16,70910,383
ImperatrizBrazil 15,8539,851
IndaialBrazil 18,23611,332
IpameriBrazil 17,21010,694
IraiBrazil 18,25411,343
IreceBrazil 16,40710,196
ItaberabaBrazil 16,50810,258
ItacoatiaraBrazil 15,5289,649
ItaitubaBrazil 15,6899,749
ItamarandibaBrazil 17,14110,652
ItaperunaBrazil 17,47610,860
ItapevaBrazil 17,90611,127
ItirucuBrazil 16,58210,304
ItuacuBrazil 16,66710,357
IvinhemaBrazil 17,70811,004
JacarezinhoBrazil 17,82211,075
JacobinaBrazil 16,36110,167
JaguaruanaBrazil 15,5989,693
Joao PessoaBrazil 15,7549,789
Joao PinheiroBrazil 17,18710,680
Juiz De ForaBrazil 17,57710,923
LavrasBrazil 17,55610,909
LencoisBrazil 16,53410,274
LinharesBrazil 17,22910,706
LondrinaBrazil 17,84811,091
MacapaBrazil 15,2459,473
MacauBrazil 15,6019,695
MaceioBrazil 16,0539,976
MachadoBrazil 17,62010,949
ManausBrazil 15,4989,630
MarabaBrazil 15,8419,844
MaringaBrazil 17,84811,091
Monte AlegreBrazil 15,4579,605
Monte AzulBrazil 16,83910,464
Monte SantoBrazil 16,24910,097
MonteiroBrazil 15,9109,886
Montes ClarosBrazil 17,04010,589
Morada NovaBrazil 15,6479,724
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 16,38310,181
Nova FriburgoBrazil 17,61110,943
ObidosBrazil 15,4349,591
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 16,0649,983
ParacatuBrazil 17,14210,652
ParanaBrazil 16,63410,337
ParanaguaBrazil 18,07711,234
ParanaibaBrazil 17,43810,836
ParintinsBrazil 15,4999,631
ParnaibaBrazil 15,5089,637
Passo FundoBrazil 18,38111,422
Patos De MinasBrazil 17,29110,745
PaulistanaBrazil 16,0469,971
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 16,10710,009
Pedra AzulBrazil 16,90210,503
PeixeBrazil 16,58310,305
PetrolinaBrazil 16,16710,046
PicosBrazil 15,9379,904
PiraiBrazil 17,68410,989
PirenopolisBrazil 17,00710,569
PompeuBrazil 17,33510,772
Ponta PoraBrazil 17,70411,001
Porto De MozBrazil 15,4389,593
Porto UniaoBrazil 18,16511,288
Porto VelhoBrazil 16,0049,945
Porto-AlegreBrazil 18,58511,549
Porto-NacionalBrazil 16,43510,213
PosseBrazil 16,79210,435
QuixeramobimBrazil 15,6849,746
RecifeBrazil 15,8559,853
RemansoBrazil 16,23110,086
Rio BrancoBrazil 15,9909,936
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 17,69610,996
Rio NegroBrazil 18,15011,278
Rio VerdeBrazil 17,24110,713
SalvadorBrazil 16,50210,254
Santa MariaBrazil 18,52411,511
SantaremBrazil 15,4989,631
SantosBrazil 17,87511,108
Sao CarlosBrazil 17,68410,989
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 15,9849,932
Sao GoncaloBrazil 15,8229,832
Sao JoaquimBrazil 18,39311,429
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 18,35611,407
Sao LourencoBrazil 17,65110,968
Sao LuisBrazil 15,4889,625
Sao MateusBrazil 17,14710,656
São PauloBrazil 17,83211,081
Sao SimaoBrazil 17,62210,950
Sena MadureiraBrazil 15,8689,861
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 16,27610,114
SerrinhaBrazil 16,36810,171
Sete LagoasBrazil 17,34810,780
SobralBrazil 15,5469,660
SoureBrazil 15,3249,523
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 16,42710,208
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 18,94611,773
SurubimBrazil 15,8609,856
TaguatingaBrazil 16,60510,318
TarauacaBrazil 15,6799,743
TauaBrazil 15,7989,817
TefeBrazil 15,4049,572
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 17,10710,631
TeresinaBrazil 15,7469,785
TiriosBrazil 14,9729,304
TorresBrazil 18,50911,502
TracuateuaBrazil 15,3559,542
Tres LagoasBrazil 17,55710,910
TriunfoBrazil 15,9389,904
TucuruiBrazil 15,6619,732
TuriacuBrazil 15,4119,577
UaupesBrazil 14,9559,293
UbatubaBrazil 17,79911,060
UberabaBrazil 17,43310,833
VassourasBrazil 17,65310,970
VicosaBrazil 17,45510,846
VitoriaBrazil 17,33410,772
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 16,77810,426
Ze DocaBrazil 15,6349,715
BurgasBulgaria 7,7494,815
LomBulgaria 7,9124,917
PlevenBulgaria 7,8614,885
PlovdivBulgaria 7,9454,937
SadovoBulgaria 7,9354,931
SandanskiBulgaria 8,0815,021
SofiaBulgaria 7,9914,966
VarnaBulgaria 7,6704,766
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 12,1127,527
BurundiBurundi 11,0886,890
Phnom PenhCambodia 4,2172,620
SiemreapCambodia 4,0992,547
BatouriCameroon 11,6667,249
DoualaCameroon 12,0537,490
GarouaCameroon 11,3437,049
MamfeCameroon 11,9447,422
MarouaCameroon 11,1876,952
NgaoundereCameroon 11,4927,141
NkoundjaCameroon 11,8417,358
YaoundeCameroon 11,9337,415
YokoCameroon 11,7297,288
Abbotsford, BcCanada 7,6344,744
Agassiz, BcCanada 7,6514,754
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 5,8623,643
Alert Bay, BcCanada 10,0206,227
Alert, NunavutCanada 6,0593,765
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 9,0075,597
Atikokan, OnCanada 9,0645,632
Bagotville, QcCanada 9,6776,014
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 7,6554,757
Baker Lake, NtCanada 7,4524,631
Banff, AbCanada 7,8224,861
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 9,6646,005
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 9,4275,858
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 8,0244,986
Bissett, MbCanada 8,6985,405
Blue River, BcCanada 7,5644,700
Bonavista, NfCanada 9,8016,090
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 6,8754,272
Brandon, MbCanada 8,6365,367
Broadview, SkCanada 8,4865,273
Broughton Island, NtCanada 7,6884,777
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 7,1924,469
Burgeo, NfCanada 10,8016,712
Burns Lake, BcCanada 7,0634,389
Byron Bay, NtCanada 6,7054,166
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 7,9034,911
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 6,7874,217
Campbell River, BcCanada 7,4084,603
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 7,8024,848
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 7,5614,698
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 8,3295,176
Cape Parry, NtCanada 6,1263,807
Cape Scott, BcCanada 7,1744,458
Cape St James, BcCanada 6,9544,321
Cartwright, NfCanada 9,2585,753
Castlegar, BcCanada 7,8654,887
Chapais, QcCanada 9,4445,869
Charlo, NbCanada 9,7956,087
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 10,0296,232
Charlottetown, PeCanada 10,0236,229
Chatham Point, BcCanada 7,3724,581
Chatham, NbCanada 9,9146,161
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 7,6844,775
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 8,9235,545
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 9,2165,727
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 8,0274,988
Clinton Point, NtCanada 6,2873,907
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 7,3274,553
Cold Lake, AbCanada 7,8074,851
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 9,4105,847
Comox, BcCanada 7,4454,626
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 6,9174,298
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 7,7674,827
Coronation, AbCanada 7,9474,938
Cranbrook, BcCanada 7,9354,931
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 9,6405,990
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 8,5245,297
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 7,2534,507
Dease Lake, BcCanada 6,6014,102
Deer Lake, NfCanada 9,7546,061
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 7,4974,659
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 9,5905,959
Dryden, OnCanada 8,9205,543
Earlton, OnCanada 9,5735,949
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 7,7484,814
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 7,7254,800
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 7,7304,804
Edson, AbCanada 7,5924,718
Egg Island, BcCanada 7,1764,459
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 7,5914,717
Estevan, SkCanada 8,5725,327
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 6,9554,322
Eureka, NtCanada 6,1743,837
Flin Flon, MbCanada 8,1225,047
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 7,4194,610
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 7,5854,713
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 6,9234,302
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 8,0034,973
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,7824,215
Fort Smith, NtCanada 7,2864,528
Fort St John, BcCanada 7,1914,468
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 7,2444,502
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 10,0116,221
Fredericton, NbCanada 10,0216,227
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 8,0545,005
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 9,7986,089
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 8,2315,115
Gladman Point, NtCanada 7,5744,707
Golden, BcCanada 7,7434,812
Goose, NfCanada 9,2785,766
Gore Bay, OnCanada 9,6515,997
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 7,3564,571
Greenwood, NsCanada 10,1436,303
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 9,9186,163
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 6,1013,791
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 10,1986,337
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 10,1736,321
Hamilton, OnCanada 10,0086,219
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 9,2785,766
Harrow, OnCanada 10,0346,235
Hay River, NtCanada 7,0714,394
Hope, BcCanada 7,6554,757
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,0263,744
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 8,4635,259
Inuvik, NtCanada 5,9163,676
Iqaluit, NtCanada 8,0545,005
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 6,0533,762
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 7,8434,874
Kamloops, BcCanada 7,6124,730
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 9,2935,774
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 9,2925,774
Kelowna, BcCanada 7,7234,799
Kenora, OnCanada 8,8655,509
Kingston, OnCanada 9,9906,208
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 5,6153,489
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 6,5894,095
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 8,6665,385
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 9,8986,151
La Ronge, SkCanada 7,9554,943
La Tuque, QcCanada 9,3715,823
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 6,5994,101
Langara, BcCanada 6,6964,161
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 8,8485,498
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 8,0785,019
London, OnCanada 9,9866,206
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 7,4224,612
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 7,9644,949
Lytton, BcCanada 7,5874,715
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 7,3124,544
Maniwaki, QcCanada 9,7866,081
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 8,2385,119
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 6,0413,754
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 7,0594,387
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 8,1505,065
Merry Island, BcCanada 7,5184,671
Moncton, NbCanada 10,0236,229
Mont Joli, QcCanada 9,6986,026
Montreal, QuebecCanada 9,9296,170
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 9,9276,169
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 8,3615,195
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 9,1495,685
Morden, MbCanada 8,7795,455
Muskoka, OnCanada 9,8406,115
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 8,9115,537
Nanaimo, BcCanada 7,5374,684
Natashquan, QcCanada 9,6105,972
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 9,1565,690
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,3333,935
North Battleford, SkCanada 8,0334,992
North Bay, OnCanada 9,6916,022
Ottawa (airport)Canada 9,8976,150
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 9,8996,151
Peace River, AbCanada 7,3444,564
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 7,2194,486
Penticton, BcCanada 7,7494,815
Petawawa, OnCanada 9,7906,084
Peterborough, OnCanada 9,9426,178
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 8,8515,500
Port Alberni, BcCanada 7,4724,643
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 9,9236,166
Port Hardy, BcCanada 7,2414,500
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 8,7055,410
Prince Albert, SkCanada 8,1055,037
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 7,2654,514
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 6,8354,247
Princeton, BcCanada 8,4105,226
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 6,5364,061
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 9,8366,112
Quesnel, BcCanada 7,3344,558
Red Deer, AbCanada 7,8244,862
Red Lake, OnCanada 8,7645,446
Regina (cda), SkCanada 8,3915,214
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 8,3905,214
Resolute, NtCanada 6,5364,061
Revelstoke, BcCanada 7,7084,790
Roberval, QcCanada 9,6335,986
Sable Island, NsCanada 10,3176,411
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 8,2075,100
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 10,0926,271
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 6,8264,242
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 7,3434,563
Sarnia, OnCanada 9,8656,130
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 8,1515,065
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 9,5295,922
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 9,0465,621
Scott, SkCanada 8,0424,997
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 9,5525,936
Shearwater, NsCanada 10,2006,339
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 9,9746,198
Shingle Point, YtCanada 5,7493,572
Simcoe, OnCanada 8,9215,543
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 8,9235,545
Slave Lake, AbCanada 7,5374,684
Smithers, BcCanada 6,9714,332
Stephenville, NfCanada 9,8216,103
Summerside, PeCanada 9,9986,213
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 8,2705,139
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 8,2645,135
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 10,0706,258
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 7,0374,373
Terrace, BcCanada 6,9224,301
Teslin, YtCanada 6,3673,956
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 8,2235,110
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 7,2864,528
Thompson, MbCanada 8,1755,080
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 9,1835,706
Timmins, OnCanada 9,4095,847
Tofino, BcCanada 7,4414,624
Toronto, OntarioCanada 9,9766,199
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 9,9646,192
Trenton, OnCanada 9,9776,200
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 8,6285,362
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 10,0096,220
Uranium City, SkCanada 7,4574,634
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 9,5575,939
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 7,5774,708
Vegreville, AbCanada 7,8004,847
Vermilion, AbCanada 7,8704,891
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 7,6034,725
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 7,6064,726
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 9,2485,747
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 9,9656,192
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 6,5544,073
Whitehorse, YtCanada 6,2243,868
Wiarton, OnCanada 9,8116,097
Windsor, OnCanada 10,0076,219
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 8,7445,434
Wynyard, SkCanada 8,2935,154
Yarmouth, NsCanada 10,2516,370
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,0034,352
Yorkton, SkCanada 8,4105,226
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 11,3637,061
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 11,3467,050
SalCape Verde 12,8137,962
BanguiCentral African Republic 11,3527,054
BiraoCentral African Republic 10,5566,560
AbecheChad 10,4206,475
FayaChad 10,2116,346
MoundouChad 11,2056,963
N’DjamenaChad 10,9916,830
AntofagastaChile 17,18310,678
AricaChile 16,71210,385
Balmaceda PuertoChile 18,30311,374
ChicoChile 18,29611,370
ChillanChile 18,05211,218
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 17,98011,173
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 17,53710,898
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 18,19511,306
Curico-General FreireChile 18,02611,201
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 16,93010,520
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 14,4969,008
Isla Diego RamirezChile 18,02511,201
La Serena-La FloridaChile 17,68010,986
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 18,13211,267
ParronChile 18,02511,201
Puerto AysenChile 18,22711,326
Puerto MonttChile 18,15111,279
Punta ArenasChile 18,13711,271
QuinteroChile 17,89111,118
SantiagoChile 17,97311,169
SewellChile 18,03511,207
Temuco-MaquehueChile 18,10411,250
ValdiviaChile 18,09311,243
Valdivia-PichoyChile 18,18111,298
VallenarChile 17,67310,982
ValparaisoChile 17,91011,129
AltaiChina 3,2442,016
BeijingChina 1,148714
ChangchunChina 355220
ChangduChina 3,1281,944
ChangshaChina 2,2091,372
ChengduChina 2,6281,633
ChongqingChina 2,5261,570
DuianChina 2,7701,722
ErlianChina 1,417881
GanzhouChina 2,3041,432
GuangzhouChina 2,6361,638
HaikouChina 3,1141,935
HailarChina 1,036644
HamiChina 2,9111,809
HetanChina 4,2092,615
JiuquanChina 2,5981,615
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 4,4122,742
KashiChina 4,4202,747
KunmingChina 3,1471,956
LanzhouChina 2,3121,436
Lhasa, TibetChina 3,7002,299
NanchangChina 1,9991,242
NanjingChina 1,531951
NanningChina 2,9861,856
PingbianChina 1,9201,193
QingdaoChina 1,090677
QiqiharChina 666414
RuoqiangChina 3,4622,152
ShanghaiChina 1,477918
ShantouChina 2,4651,532
ShenyangChina 508316
TaiyuanChina 1,547961
TaoyuanChina 2,1211,318
TengchongChina 3,4432,139
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 3,3532,084
Xi’AnChina 2,0181,254
XichangChina 2,9561,837
YinchuanChina 2,0181,254
YiningChina 3,8372,384
ZhengzhouChina 1,6411,020
ZhijiangChina 2,4751,538
Aepto.San LuisColombia 14,4538,981
Antonio NarinoColombia 14,4118,955
AraucaColombia 14,0988,760
BarranquillaColombia 13,5498,419
Benito SalasColombia 14,3448,913
BogotáColombia 14,2158,833
Camilo DazaColombia 13,9428,664
El CaranoColombia 14,0058,703
Las GaviotasColombia 14,3568,921
MatecanaColombia 14,1368,784
PeralesColombia 14,2008,824
Pto.CarrenoColombia 14,2998,885
Rafael NunezColombia 13,5658,429
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 13,0788,127
Simon BolivarColombia 13,5448,416
VanguardiaColombia 14,2928,881
Vasquez CoboColombia 15,3039,509
YariguiesColombia 13,9898,693
MoroniComoros 10,5906,580
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 13,2178,213
LimonCosta Rica 13,2778,251
PuntarenasCosta Rica 13,1858,194
San JoseCosta Rica 13,2278,219
CrikvenicaCroatia 8,2945,154
DubrovnikCroatia 8,3045,160
SibenikCroatia 8,3435,185
SplitCroatia 8,3315,177
ZagrebCroatia 8,1735,079
CamagueyCuba 12,3377,666
CasablancaCuba 11,9817,445
HavanaCuba 11,9977,455
WillemstadCuraçao 13,6108,457
FamagustaCyprus 7,8444,874
LarnacaCyprus 7,8834,899
LimassolCyprus 7,9384,932
NicosiaCyprus 7,8874,901
BrnoCzech Republic 7,8734,893
ChebCzech Republic 8,0184,982
MosnovCzech Republic 7,7574,820
PragueCzech Republic 7,9234,923
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 10,8606,748
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,5327,166
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,2867,635
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,8627,371
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,8307,351
CopenhagenDenmark 7,5624,699
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 7,4714,643
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 7,7614,823
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 7,7224,799
MarstalDenmark 7,7174,796
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 7,6454,751
OdenseDenmark 7,6774,771
RandersDenmark 7,6084,728
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 7,4924,656
StudsgårdDenmark 7,6864,776
TønderDenmark 7,7824,836
TylstrupDenmark 7,5534,693
TystofteDenmark 7,6494,753
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 7,5054,664
VestervigDenmark 7,6544,756
DjiboutiDjibouti 8,8425,495
Melville HallDominica 13,4288,344
AltamiraDominican Republic 12,7567,927
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 12,8467,983
AzuaDominican Republic 12,8828,005
BaniDominican Republic 12,9218,029
BarahonaDominican Republic 12,9058,019
BayaguanaDominican Republic 12,8898,009
CabreraDominican Republic 12,7877,946
ConstanzDominican Republic 12,8427,980
CotuiDominican Republic 12,8387,978
DajabonDominican Republic 12,7387,915
DuvergeDominican Republic 12,8748,000
El CercadoDominican Republic 12,8377,977
El SeyboDominican Republic 12,9068,020
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 12,7787,940
Hato MayorDominican Republic 12,9008,016
HigueyDominican Republic 12,9318,035
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 12,8317,973
ImbertDominican Republic 12,7547,925
JarabacoaDominican Republic 12,8207,967
JimaniDominican Republic 12,8687,996
La RomanaDominican Republic 12,9448,044
La VegaDominican Republic 12,8167,964
Las AmericasDominican Republic 12,9228,030
LuperonDominican Republic 12,7307,911
MichesDominican Republic 12,8818,004
MocaDominican Republic 12,7967,952
MoncionDominican Republic 12,7747,938
Monte CristiDominican Republic 12,7097,898
Monte PlataDominican Republic 12,8798,003
NaguaDominican Republic 12,8177,965
NeybaDominican Republic 12,8677,996
PedernalesDominican Republic 12,9048,019
PimentelDominican Republic 12,8317,973
PoloDominican Republic 12,9138,024
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 12,7567,927
RestauracionDominican Republic 12,8247,969
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 12,7837,943
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 12,8117,961
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 12,9368,039
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 12,8647,994
SalcedoDominican Republic 12,8017,955
SamanaDominican Republic 12,8507,985
San CristobalDominican Republic 12,9108,022
San J. MatasDominican Republic 12,7947,950
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 12,8888,009
San JuanDominican Republic 12,8387,978
San R. YumaDominican Republic 12,9508,047
SanchezDominican Republic 12,8427,980
SantiagoDominican Republic 12,7847,944
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 12,7617,930
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 12,9168,026
TamayoDominican Republic 12,8818,005
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 12,8828,005
Villa RivaDominican Republic 12,8377,977
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 12,7327,912
YamasaDominican Republic 12,8768,001
YasicaDominican Republic 12,7697,935
Rapa NuiEaster Island 14,4919,005
CanarEcuador 14,7219,148
GuayaquilEcuador 14,6329,093
IzobambaEcuador 14,5269,026
La ConcordiaEcuador 14,4458,976
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 14,8529,229
MilagroEcuador 14,6439,100
OtavaloEcuador 14,4808,998
PichilingueEcuador 14,5519,042
PortoviejoEcuador 14,4929,006
PuyoEcuador 14,6699,116
QuitoEcuador 14,5099,016
RumipambaEcuador 14,5889,065
San GabrielEcuador 14,4658,989
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 8,4105,226
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 8,3265,174
AswanEgypt 8,7355,428
AsyutEgypt 8,6415,370
BahariyaEgypt 8,6975,405
Beni SuefEgypt 8,4835,272
CairoEgypt 8,3845,210
DabaaEgypt 8,5275,299
DakhlaEgypt 8,9065,534
El ArishEgypt 8,1395,057
El TorEgypt 8,3605,195
FarafraEgypt 8,8605,505
HelwanEgypt 8,4075,224
HurguadaEgypt 8,4335,240
IsmailiaEgypt 8,2895,151
KhargaEgypt 8,7935,464
KosseirEgypt 8,4665,261
LuxorEgypt 8,6175,355
Mersa MatruhEgypt 8,5915,338
MinyaEgypt 8,5835,334
Port-SaidEgypt 8,2395,120
Ras ElnakbEgypt 8,1775,081
Ras NsranyEgypt 8,3225,171
Ras-SedrEgypt 8,3285,175
SalloumEgypt 8,7175,417
Siwa OasisEgypt 8,8745,515
SohagEgypt 8,6265,360
St. KatrineEgypt 8,2955,155
TahrirEgypt 8,3965,217
TantaEgypt 8,3645,197
AcajutlaEl Salvador 12,5707,811
IlopangoEl Salvador 12,5977,828
Los AndesEl Salvador 12,5507,799
San SalvadorEl Salvador 12,5907,824
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 12,1457,547
AsmaraEritrea 8,9065,534
AssabEritrea 8,7655,446
MassawaEritrea 8,8385,492
TallinEstonia 6,7484,193
TartuEstonia 6,7334,184
VilsandiEstonia 6,9444,315
Addis AbabaEthiopia 9,3865,833
GonderEthiopia 9,2295,735
NegeleEthiopia 9,5995,965
StanleyFalkland Islands 18,88811,737
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 7,7134,793
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 7,7324,805
Laucala BayFiji 8,4285,237
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 8,3315,177
NandiFiji 8,3315,177
Ono-I-LauFiji 8,8285,486
HelsinkiFinland 6,6984,162
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 6,6724,146
JoensuuFinland 6,3233,929
JokioinenFinland 6,7054,167
JyvskylFinland 6,5104,046
KajaaniFinland 6,3143,924
KuopioFinland 6,3943,973
KuusamoFinland 6,1603,828
LappeenrantaFinland 6,4804,027
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 6,9094,294
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 6,6834,153
OuluFinland 6,3703,959
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 6,1823,841
TampereFinland 6,6524,133
TurkuFinland 6,7794,213
VaasaFinland 6,6334,122
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 8,8815,518
BiarritzFrance 9,2495,747
BordeauxFrance 9,0865,646
BrestFrance 8,9075,535
CaenFrance 8,6785,393
ChateaurouxFrance 8,7955,465
DijonFrance 8,6035,346
GourdonFrance 8,9995,592
GrenobleFrance 8,7565,441
Le MansFrance 8,7645,446
LilleFrance 8,4035,222
LyonFrance 8,7455,434
MarseilleFrance 8,9325,551
MontpellierFrance 8,9815,581
NancyFrance 8,4275,237
NantesFrance 8,9135,538
NiceFrance 8,8145,477
ParisFrance 8,5925,339
PerpignanFrance 9,1095,661
StrasbourgFrance 8,3735,203
ToulonFrance 8,9275,547
ToulouseFrance 9,1015,656
CayenneFrench Guiana 14,7089,140
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 14,8329,217
RochambeauFrench Guiana 14,7099,140
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 14,8149,206
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 14,6279,089
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 10,8666,752
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 10,3616,439
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 10,3606,438
HaoFrench Polynesia 11,3257,038
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 12,1657,560
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 10,7346,670
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 11,0616,873
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 10,3896,456
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 11,7637,310
BitamGabon 12,0787,506
CocobeachGabon 12,3097,649
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 12,2167,591
LambarnGabon 12,4007,706
LastourvilleGabon 12,2197,593
LibrevilleGabon 12,3687,685
MakokouGabon 12,0957,516
MayumbaGabon 12,5857,820
MitzicGabon 12,1807,569
MkamboGabon 11,9777,443
MoandaGabon 12,2277,598
MouilaGabon 12,4337,726
Port-GentilGabon 12,5127,775
TchibanGabon 12,5117,775
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 13,9458,666
BanjulGambia 12,8637,993
SukhumiGeorgia 6,8174,236
TbilisiGeorgia 6,6404,126
BerlinGermany 7,7824,836
BrockenGermany 7,9614,947
CologneGermany 8,1985,094
DresdenGermany 7,8654,887
ErfurtGermany 8,0124,979
EssenGermany 8,1615,071
FichtelbergGermany 7,9614,947
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 8,1935,091
GeisenheimGermany 8,2365,118
GorlitzGermany 7,8044,850
HamburgGermany 7,8394,871
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 7,8404,872
HannoverGermany 7,9504,940
HelgolandGermany 7,8874,901
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 8,2715,140
KarlsruheGermany 8,2995,157
KasselGermany 8,0575,007
KonstanzGermany 8,3725,202
LeipzigGermany 7,9104,915
LindenbergGermany 7,7634,824
MagdeburgGermany 7,8914,903
MunichGermany 8,1865,087
MünsterGermany 8,0845,024
NeustrelitzGermany 7,7224,798
NurembergGermany 8,1275,050
NurnbergGermany 8,1295,051
PotsdamGermany 7,7994,847
RostockGermany 7,7014,786
SchleswigGermany 7,7864,838
StuttgartGermany 8,2815,146
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 8,3165,168
ZugspitzeGermany 8,3045,160
AccraGhana 12,6247,845
KumasiGhana 12,6227,843
TamaleGhana 12,3347,665
GibraltarGibraltar 10,1106,283
AlexandroupolisGreece 7,9684,951
AthensGreece 8,3225,171
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 8,3405,182
ChiosGreece 8,1365,056
CorfuGreece 8,4345,241
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 8,2515,127
Heraklion, CreteGreece 8,4275,237
IoanninaGreece 8,3725,202
KalamataGreece 8,5015,282
KerkiraGreece 8,4345,241
Kythira IslandGreece 8,4975,280
LamiaGreece 8,3335,178
LarissaGreece 8,2785,144
LemnosGreece 8,0935,029
LimnosGreece 8,0805,021
MethoniGreece 8,5395,306
MilosGreece 8,3705,201
MitiliniGreece 8,0555,006
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 8,0565,006
NaxosGreece 8,2805,146
PatrasGreece 8,4275,237
RhodesGreece 8,1545,067
SamosGreece 8,1355,055
Skiros IslandGreece 8,1985,095
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 8,4865,273
ThessalonikiGreece 8,1775,081
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 8,4405,245
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 8,5205,294
AasiaatGreenland 7,6074,727
AmmassalikGreenland 7,9024,910
AputiteqGreenland 7,6174,733
DanmarkshavnGreenland 6,5264,055
FrederikshbGreenland 8,3525,190
HolsteinsborgGreenland 7,8024,848
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 7,5524,693
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 7,2034,476
JakobshavnGreenland 7,5524,693
JulianehbGreenland 8,4905,276
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 7,7984,846
Kap TobinGreenland 7,2114,481
NanortalikGreenland 8,5525,314
NarsarsuaqGreenland 8,4385,243
NordGreenland 6,0343,749
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 8,1135,042
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 6,6764,148
Prins Christian SundGreenland 8,5515,314
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 7,7974,845
UpernavikGreenland 7,1484,442
UummannaqGreenland 7,3904,592
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 13,3448,292
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 13,3468,293
Guatemala CityGuatemala 12,4327,726
BokeGuinea 13,0218,091
ConakryGuinea 13,0898,134
FaranahGuinea 12,8858,007
KankanGuinea 12,7687,934
KindiaGuinea 13,0018,079
KissidougouGuinea 12,9058,019
LabeGuinea 12,8497,984
MacentaGuinea 12,9538,049
MamouGuinea 12,9288,033
NzerekoreGuinea 12,9548,050
SiguiriGuinea 12,6617,868
BissauGuinea-Bissau 12,9698,059
GeorgetownGuyana 14,4398,972
TimehriGuyana 14,4708,992
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 12,8477,983
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 7,3654,577
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 7,0184,361
Kahului, MauiHawaii 7,1714,456
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 6,8594,262
Midway IslandHawaii 4,9863,098
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 7,1664,453
CatacamasHonduras 12,6457,857
CholutecaHonduras 12,7387,915
La CeibaHonduras 12,5167,777
La MesaHonduras 12,4897,761
Puerto LempiraHonduras 12,7177,902
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 12,5107,774
TegucigalpaHonduras 12,6637,869
TelaHonduras 12,4867,759
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 2,6891,671
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 2,6901,672
BudapestHungary 7,8774,895
Budapest-LORINCHungary 7,8734,892
DebrecenHungary 7,7354,807
KeszthelyHungary 8,0324,991
MiskolcHungary 7,7384,808
PecsHungary 8,0354,993
SzegedHungary 7,9124,916
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 8,0234,986
AkureyriIceland 7,6264,739
DalatangiIceland 7,5744,707
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 7,7054,788
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 7,8174,858
RaufarhöfnIceland 7,5074,665
ReykhólarIceland 7,7254,800
ReykjavíkIceland 7,8564,882
StykkisholmurIceland 7,7724,830
VestmannaeyjarIceland 7,9014,910
AgraIndia 4,9163,055
AhmedabadIndia 5,6233,494
AkolaIndia 5,4313,375
AllahabadIndia 4,7272,937
AmritsarIndia 4,9053,048
BangaloreIndia 5,9623,705
Belgaum (Sambre)India 5,9763,714
BhubaneshwarIndia 4,7672,962
BikanerIndia 5,2493,262
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 5,7593,578
CherrapunjiIndia 3,9462,452
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 3,9462,452
DaltonganjIndia 4,6342,880
DarbhangaIndia 4,3442,700
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 3,5452,203
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 3,5362,197
DumkaIndia 4,3672,713
DwarkaIndia 5,9593,703
GoaIndia 6,0673,770
GuwahatiIndia 3,8992,423
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 5,5523,450
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 5,3903,349
JagdalpurIndia 5,1503,200
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 4,4052,737
KotaIndia 5,2233,246
KozhikodeIndia 6,2353,875
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 4,5482,826
LudhianaIndia 4,8623,021
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 6,1833,842
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 4,6422,885
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 5,8983,665
MusulipatnamIndia 5,4363,378
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 5,2413,257
New DelhiIndia 4,8953,042
PambanIndia 6,1283,808
PuneIndia 5,8413,630
SagarIndia 5,0753,153
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 4,7732,966
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 6,3653,955
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 6,3653,955
VeravalIndia 5,9563,701
VisakhapatnamIndia 5,1543,203
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 5,1803,219
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 5,0673,149
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 5,9153,676
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 5,9283,684
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 4,6232,873
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 4,8863,036
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 5,3253,309
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 5,8143,613
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 5,6733,525
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 5,1753,216
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 5,1713,213
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 5,8003,604
AbadanIran 7,1044,415
ArakIran 6,7494,194
BabolsarIran 6,3703,959
Bandar AbbasIran 6,6704,145
Bandar AnzaliIran 6,5664,080
Bandar LengehIran 6,8404,250
BirjandIran 6,0913,785
BushehrIran 6,9964,347
ChahbaharIran 6,4544,011
DezfulIran 6,9694,330
EsfahanIran 6,6984,162
IranshahrIran 6,3223,929
KermanIran 6,4283,994
KermanshahIran 6,9314,307
Khoram AbadIran 6,9034,290
MashhadIran 5,8613,642
OroomiehIran 6,8784,274
RamsarIran 6,5094,045
RashtIran 6,5624,078
SemnanIran 6,3793,964
ShahroudIran 6,2133,861
ShirazIran 6,8194,237
TabrizIran 6,7614,202
TeheranIran 6,5334,060
YazdIran 6,5374,062
ZahedanIran 6,1643,831
ZanjanIran 6,6854,154
BaghdadIraq 7,2224,488
BasraIraq 7,1274,429
BelmulletIreland 8,5545,316
Birr, OffalyIreland 8,5955,341
ClaremorrisIreland 8,5715,326
ClonesIreland 8,4655,260
Collooney, SligoIreland 8,5085,287
CorkIreland 8,7295,424
Cork (Ap)Ireland 8,7345,427
DublinIreland 8,5055,285
KilkennyIreland 8,6215,357
Malin HeadIreland 8,3595,194
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 8,6145,353
ShannonIreland 8,6675,386
ValentiaIreland 8,7855,459
EilatIsrael 8,1675,075
HaifaIsrael 7,9304,928
JerusalemIsrael 7,9824,960
Tel AvivIsrael 7,9954,968
AlbengaItaly 8,7335,427
AlgheroItaly 9,0185,604
AmendolaItaly 8,5305,301
AnconaItaly 8,4845,272
ArezzoItaly 8,5885,337
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 8,5015,283
BergamoItaly 8,5155,292
BolognaItaly 8,5285,299
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 8,3665,199
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 8,6775,392
BrindisiItaly 8,4695,263
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 9,0955,652
CameriItaly 8,5795,331
CampobassoItaly 8,5885,337
Cape BellavistaItaly 9,0005,593
Cape CarbonaraItaly 9,0825,643
Cape FrascaItaly 9,0855,645
Cape MeleItaly 8,7395,430
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 8,6775,392
Catania, SicilyItaly 8,8995,530
CerviaItaly 8,5005,282
CiampinoItaly 8,6845,397
Cimone MountainItaly 8,5885,336
Cisa PassItaly 8,6045,347
CivitavecchiaItaly 8,7075,411
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 8,3185,169
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 8,9595,567
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 8,6545,378
DecimomannuItaly 9,0915,649
DobbiacoItaly 8,2985,157
FalconaraItaly 8,4935,278
Florence, TuscanyItaly 8,5935,340
Foggia, PugliaItaly 8,5455,310
FonniItaly 9,0105,599
FrontoneItaly 8,5355,304
FrosinoneItaly 8,6585,380
GelaItaly 8,9815,581
GenoaItaly 8,6665,385
GhediItaly 8,5075,286
Gioia Del ColleItaly 8,5215,295
GrazzaniseItaly 8,6625,383
GrossetoItaly 8,6895,400
GrottaglieItaly 8,5145,291
GuardiavecchiaItaly 8,9085,536
GuidoniaItaly 8,6605,382
IstranaItaly 8,3905,214
Lampedusa IslandItaly 9,2085,722
LatinaItaly 8,6885,399
LatronicoItaly 8,6305,363
LecceItaly 8,4925,277
M. CalamitaItaly 8,7265,423
Marina Di GinosaItaly 8,5515,314
Messina, SicilyItaly 8,8105,475
MilanItaly 8,5555,316
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 8,5685,324
Mount ArgentarioItaly 8,7145,415
Naples, CampaniaItaly 8,6645,384
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 8,9295,548
PadovaItaly 8,4245,235
Paganella MountainItaly 8,4065,224
Palermo, SicilyItaly 8,9485,561
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 8,9565,565
PantelleriaItaly 9,1365,677
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 8,5575,317
PerdasdefoguItaly 9,0375,616
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 8,5825,333
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 8,5445,309
PiacenzaItaly 8,5785,330
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 8,6465,373
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 8,4835,271
Ponza IslandItaly 8,7385,430
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 8,5975,342
Pratica Di MareItaly 8,7055,409
PrizziItaly 8,9755,577
RadicofaniItaly 8,6395,368
Resia PassItaly 8,3825,208
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 8,5005,282
RivoltoItaly 8,3175,168
Rolle PassItaly 8,3565,193
RomeItaly 8,6775,392
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 8,7045,409
Ronchi LegionariItaly 8,3075,162
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 8,7735,451
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 8,5035,284
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 8,5145,290
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 8,6345,365
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 8,9955,590
Scuro MountainItaly 8,6685,386
SigonellaItaly 8,9125,538
Taranto, PugliaItaly 8,5275,299
TarvisioItaly 8,2465,124
TermoliItaly 8,5335,303
TorinoItaly 8,6695,387
Torino/ CaselleItaly 8,6585,380
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 9,0135,601
TrevicoItaly 8,5975,342
TrevisoItaly 8,3895,213
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 8,3045,160
Turin, PiedmontItaly 8,6695,387
UdineItaly 8,3005,158
Ustica IslandItaly 8,9085,535
VeniceItaly 8,3925,215
VeronaItaly 8,4795,269
VicenzaItaly 8,4305,239
Vigna Di ValleItaly 8,6825,395
ViterboItaly 8,6615,382
VolterraItaly 8,6455,372